Schedule

Thursday, August 12

Check-in opens at Noon in the Atrium (Next to the main hotel Lobby, where you see indoor trees!)
Informal social gatherings / meet & greet from 4PM to 10PM in the Pikes Peak Ballroom

Friday, August 13

Full day of speakers & community presenters in the Summit Ballroom

9:00AM Caressa Ayres (Sound Healing & Meditation)
10:00AM Mike Waskosky
11:00AM John Vivanco
12:15PM Lunch Break
1:30PM Jeffrey Ashur
2:50PM Dr. Starr MacKinnon
4:15PM Michael Salla (Remote)
6:15PM Dinner Break
7:00PM – 10:30PM – Community Presentations – Speakers to be announced soon

Saturday, August 14

Full day of speakers & community presenters in the Grand Ballroom

Stage #1 (Left Side)

9:00AM John ThunderHeart Robinson (Sound Healing)
10:00AM Tricia Margis & Mason Feary
11:00AM Bill Foss
12:15PM Lunch Break
1:30PM James Gilliland (Remote)
3:15PM Kaya Leigh
4:45PM Peter Maxwell Slattery (Remote)
6:15PM Dinner Break
7:30PM Stacy Goode
8:30PM – 10PM Corey Goode

Stage #2 (Community Stage – Right Side)

10AM – 10:30AM – Andrea Dawn, Clairvoyant & Experiencer
10:30AM – 11:AM – Lura Anahata Karuna Kama, Spiritual Counselor
11AM – 11:30AM – Courtney (Ketu) Thomas, Visionary & Owner of Luna Float Spa
11:30AM – 12PM – Allison Gee, Parallel Timeline Experiencer
12:10PM – 1PM – Dr. Robert Newton
1PM – 2PM – Elizabeth Eagle, Paranormal Documentarian
2PM – 3PM – Jacob Cox, “The Power of the Heart”
3PM – 4PM – Olivia Deirhardt, Intuitive Empath
4PM – 4:30 – Shaunti LallyiAm, Spiritual Community Builder
4:30 – 5PM – Arthur Green, Pyramid Builder/Researcher
5PM – 6PM – Rakie & Linda Rehkop, New Earth Activation Messages

Sunday, August 15

Many outdoor & smaller group activities are being planned, with no main stage presenters on this day. Activity coordination  will be handled in the Pikes Peak Ballroom on the first floor of the hotel. Follow the Adventures Page for more.

Free Yoga Mats (Allergen Free TPE) will be provided at the Pavilions & in the Pikes Peak Ballroom on Sunday. Keep the yoga mat if you can, we have so many!

Sunday Outdoor Workshop Locations

Palmer Park – “Lazyland” Pavilion

9:30AM-12PM – Kaya Leigh – Breathwork
1:30pm-3:30PM – Jeffrey Ashur – Group Regression Session
3:30PM – 5PM – TBA
5PM – 6:30PM – Closing Ceremony, many presenters & meditations

Palmer Park – “Youth Camp” Pavilion

10:00AM – 12PM – Caressa Ayres – Jin Shin Jyutsu® Energy Medicine Training
1:30PM – 3:30PM – Amanda Lynne – Group Regression & Meditation
3:30PM – 5PM – Hike & Hangout 
5PM – All join at Lazyland Pavilion for closing

Palmer Park – “Council Grounds” Pavilion

9:30AM – 12PM – Spirituality & Metaphysics Open Discussion, Facilitated/Moderated by Spencer Liles
1PM – 4PM – Community Sharing Time, Hike & Hangout 
5PM – All join at Lazyland Pavilion for closing

Palmer Park – “Meadows Pavilion” Near Entrance
Very kid friendly with playground nearby
9:00AM – 11AM – Hangout Area
11AM to 2PM – Food Trucks & Hangout Area
2PM – 4PM 
–  Hangout Area
5PM – All join at Lazyland Pavilion for closing

Manitou Springs – “Seven Minute Spring” Gazebo & Amphitheater

11:33AM – 2:00PM – Earth Church Circle (More Info)
Attendees convened for Earth Church Circle can eat together afterward and then head to Palmer Park for additional workshops/activities. 

VIP Ticketholder Gathering Locations to be announced by email to ticketholders, and by handout upon Check-in at hotel.

APPLY TO SPEAK

VIEW SPEAKER BIOS

VIEW SCHEDULE

ORDER TICKETS

August 12 – 15, 2021
Colorado Springs, CO
Hotel Elegante Conference Center